Welcome to TribecaExpress.com for all Questions and Sales Inquiries Please Call 888-219-0207

Switches

Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco Catalyst 2955T 12 Switch - WS-C2955T-12

    Cisco Catalyst 2955T 12 Switch - WS-C2955T-12

    Regular Price: $1,495.00

    Special Price: $998.69

    Twelve 10/100 ports and two fixed 10/100/1000BASE-T uplink ports - WS-C2955T-12 Learn More
  2. Cisco Catalyst 2955S 12 Switch - WS-C2955S-12

    Cisco Catalyst 2955S 12 Switch - WS-C2955S-12

    Regular Price: $2,295.00

    Special Price: $1,533.10

    Twelve 10/100 ports and two fixed 100BASE-LX single-mode uplink ports. - WS-C2955S-12 Learn More
  3. Cisco Catalyst 2960-24-S Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-24-S Switch

    Regular Price: $725.00

    Special Price: $446.00

    24 Ethernet 10/100 ports, 1 RU fixed-configuration, LAN Lite Image installed Learn More
  4. Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-24TC-S Switch

    Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-24TC-S Switch

    $725.00

    24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 dual-purpose uplinks (each dual-purpose uplink port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and 1 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port, 1 port active), 1 RU fixed-configuration, LAN Lite Image installed Learn More
  5. Cisco® Catalyst 2960-48TC-S Switch

    Cisco® Catalyst 2960-48TC-S Switch

    $1,245.00

    48 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 dual-purpose uplinks (each dual-purpose uplink port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and 1 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port, 1 port active), 1 RU fixed-configuration, LAN Lite Image installed Learn More
  6. Cisco® Catalyst 2960-8TC-L Switch

    Cisco® Catalyst 2960-8TC-L Switch

    Regular Price: $895.00

    Special Price: $546.20

    8 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 1 dual-purpose uplink port (10/100/1000 or SFP); compact size with no fan Learn More
  7. Cisco® Catalyst 2960-24TC-L Switch

    Cisco® Catalyst 2960-24TC-L Switch

    Regular Price: $1,295.00

    Special Price: $720.20

    24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 dual-purpose Gigabit Ethernet uplinks with LAN Base software Learn More
  8. Cisco® Catalyst 2960-24TT-L Switch

    Cisco® Catalyst 2960-24TT-L Switch

    $1,295.00

    24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and two 10/100/1000TX uplinks, 1 RU fixed-configuration, LAN Base Image installed Learn More
  9. Cisco® Catalyst 2960-48TC-L Switch

    Cisco® Catalyst 2960-48TC-L Switch

    Regular Price: $2,679.00

    Special Price: $1,384.70

    48 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 dual-purpose uplinks (each dual-purpose uplink port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and 1 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port, 1 port active), 1 RU fixed-configuration, LAN Base Image installed Learn More
  10. Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT-L Switch

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT-L Switch

    Regular Price: $2,495.00

    Special Price: $1,522.40

    48 Ethernet 10/100 ports and two 10/100/1000TX uplinks, 1 RU fixed-configuration, LAN Base Image installed Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Set Descending Direction